Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Infinity pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas Coruripe apartment is located in a beach area of Coruripe, 3.6 km from the Pontal do Coruripe. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.
This apartment lies approximately 10 minutes' drive from Cultural and Memorial Coruripense Maestro Jose Barbosa Lessa. To get to the real heart of Coruripe you need to walk for 10 minutes. Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment is nestled 4.6 km from the Barreiras Beach.
For a comfortable stay, amenities such as air conditioning, along with a balcony, are available to guests.
Meals can be prepared in a fully equipped kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Memorial Rene Bertholet3.3 km
- Igreja Matriz de Nossa Senhora da Conceicao3 km
- Cultural and Memorial Coruripense Maestro Jose Barbosa Lessa2.9 km
- Pontal do Coruripe3.6 km
- Museum of Devotees Sr. Joseph Ademar2.9 km
- Japu Beach2.6 km
- Igreja do Rosario3 km
- Praia de Barreiras4.6 km
- Airports
- Zumbi Dos Palmares104 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- Private beach
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment?
Guests of Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Pontal do Coruripe, placed a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Praia de Barreiras (4.6 km) as well as Cultural and Memorial Coruripense Maestro Jose Barbosa Lessa (2.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment?
Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment?
At Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does the apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
Does Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Ap Peroba Maragogi - Alagoas apartment features a private swimming pool.